ATSV-Ternitz-Leichtathletik
2017
2017 NÖLV-Robinson-CupTernitz25.05.2017Ergebnisse/Berichte pdf
2017 NÖLV-Future-CupTernitz25.05.2017Ergebnisse/Berichte pdf
2017 ASKÖ-BezirksmeisterschaftTernitz25.05.2017Ergebnisse/Berichte pdf


2016
2016 NÖLV-Robinson CupTernitz29.04.2016Ergebnisse/Berichte pdf
2016 Meeting U18/U16/U14 + ASKÖ-Landesmeisterschaft U14Ternitz29.04.2016Ergebnisse/Berichte pdf


2013
2013 ASKÖ-Bezirksmeisterschaft U16Ternitz26.04.2013Ergebnisse/Berichte pdf
2013 NÖLV-U14 und RobinsoncupTernitz26.04.2013Ergebnisse/Berichte pdf


2012
2012 4. Steiermark MeetingKapfenberg07.07.2012Ergebnisse/Berichte pdf
2012 Robinson CupTernitz01.06.2012Ergebnisse/Berichte pdf
2012 ASKÖ-Landesmeisterschaften U14Ternitz01.06.2012Ergebnisse/Berichte pdf
2012 NÖM U20 und U16Amstetten18.05.2012Ergebnisse/Berichte pdf


2011
2011 Erdölpokal 2011Stadlau17.09.2011Ergebnisse/Berichte pdf
2011 NÖ-Meisterschaften U18Südstadt14.05.2011Ergebnisse/Berichte pdf
2011 ASKÖ Bezirksmeisterschaften + Robinson CupTernitz08.05.2011Ergebnisse/Berichte pdf


2010
2010 NÖM Mehrkampf aller KlassenSt. Pölten18.09.2010Ergebnisse/Berichte pdf
2010 ÖM MehrkampfAmstetten28.08.2010Ergebnisse/Berichte pdf
2010 ASKÖ-U18-Bundesmeiterschaft Schwechat22.08.2010Ergebnisse/Berichte pdf
2010 Österreichischen U16-Meisterschaften Feldkirch Gisingen26.06.2010Ergebnisse/Berichte pdf
2010 NÖM Allg. Klasse und U18Amstetten12.06.2010Ergebnisse/Berichte pdf
2010 Bericht NÖM Allg. Klasse und U18Amstetten12.06.2010Ergebnisse/Berichte pdf
2010 ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaft U-14/U-12 + NÖ CupSchwechat23.05.2010Ergebnisse/Berichte pdf
2010 NÖ-Meisterschaften U16St. Pölten15.05.2010Ergebnisse/Berichte pdf
2010 Internationales FESTINA - MeetingBad Reichenhall/GER08.05.2010Ergebnisse/Berichte pdf
2010 Internationales Kärcher-MeetingLeibnitz02.05.2010Ergebnisse/Berichte pdf
2010 Offenen ASKÖ BezirksmeisterschaftenTernitz24.04.2010Ergebnisse/Berichte pdf


2009
2006 U23 StaatsmeisterschaftenKapfenberg16.09.2006Ergebnisse/Berichte pdf